HJEM    PROGRAM    PRAKTISK INFORMASJON    OM FOREDRAGSHOLDERNE    DELTAKERE    PÅMELDING    
Deltakerliste
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ø Å Alle
Navn Organisasjon Sted
Abrahamsen, Espen Sens AS
Alsaker, Britt Trigger Jobb AS
Andersen, Anne iVekst AS
Andersen, Erik Wick Einekavane AS
Andersen, Glenn Nitor AS
Andersen, Jan-Åke SISO Vekst AS
Anthonsen, Renate Vekst Melhus AS
Anvik, Ingunn iVekst AS
Arnesen, Marianne Atico as
Astrup, Hilde Signo Rycon AS
Aune, Roar Klæbu Industrier
Bakken, Kjetil Aktivum Rælingen AS
Bakkerud, Gudrun Specto as
Bardosen, Vivian Varanger ASVO
Bendiksen, Bodil Løkken Norasondegruppen AS
Berg, Astrid Skånland Vekst AS
Berg, Ronny Krokane Nærtenester AS
Bergstrøm, Runar Empus AS (tidl. Sande Produkter AS)
Bergum, Frank Ats Gjøvik / Toten As
Bernhoft, Marit Fossheim
Bjørnvik, Tore Meløy Arbeidstreningssenter AS
Bjørvik, Åge Kroa Produkter A/S LEKSVIK
Blakstad, Haagen Jobberiet AS
Blomberg, Merete Fasvo As
Braseth, Trine S. Austevoll ASVO
Bratland, Odd E. Fosen Vekst AS
Bratt, Elin Foreleser
Bredahl, Arne ASVO-Vardø AS
Bredgaten, Arne Kanmer A/S
Brennhovd, Sigbjørn Veksthuset - Kreativ Kompetanse AS
Bønøgård, Ann-Kristin Via3 AS
Claussen, Thorbjørn ProFlex AS
Dahl, Petter Varanger ASVO
Dahm, Irene Fossheim
Dehli, Beate Fossheim Verksteder AS
Dobrev, Krasimir Attende AS
Eide, Jorunn Elisabeth Namas Vekst AS
Eiken, Ingunn Vevang Produksjon AS
Ellefsen, Glenn ASVO Revetal AS
Endresen, Merethe Uni-K AS
Engen, Anita Erlandsen Svelvik Produkter As
Evensen, Gudrun Stange ASVO
Fergestad, Ragnhild Vekst Oppdal AS
Findahl, Lars TRYGG ØKONOMI AS
Finstad, Jonny Vestvågøy ASVO AS
Fjeldberg, Øyvind Hvaler arbeidssenter AS
Fjeldstad, Jon Arba Inkludering AS
Fjellvang, Thor Grep
Fjærestad, Ragnhild Sogneprodukt AS
Flotve, Ole Egil Solstein
Folkvord, Gard Oddaprodukt AS
Foss, Reidun Fasvo As
Fosvold, Torstein ASVL
Fredheim, Kristin Optimus as
Føllesdal, Aaste Miljøhuset Gnisten AS
Førsund, Simen Smiløkka arena AS
Gabrielsen, Trond Arba Inkludering AS
Gifstad, Laila Namas Vekst AS
Gladhaug, Sissel Næringstjenester AS
Gladsø-Dønheim, Veronica R A K - Revetal Arbeid og Kompetanse
Gogstad, Toril Fønix AS
Granheim, Arne-Reidar Empo AS
Granheim, Terje Vekstbedriften Vilja A/S
Grønnevik, Vidar Nærtenesten AS
Gudmundset, Rolf Sula Bedriftsteneste AS
Gulstad, Kjell Robert Flyndra AS
Hagan, Wiktor Optimus as
Hamland, Ann Mari Kroa Produkter AS
Hamre, Cecilie Veksthuset - Kreativ Kompetanse AS
Hansen, Malin Oddaprodukt AS
Hansen, Tove Vekst Melhus AS
Haraldsvik, Bjørghild K. Vekst Ørskog AS
Haugen, Cathrine Trigger AS
Heiskel, Bente Lyngsalpan Vekst
Helgerud, Gunnar Svelvik Produkter A/S SVELVIK
Henriksen, Line Sandbukt AS
Heradstveit, Bente Østgulen Grønneviken AS
Herfindal, Bjørn-Arild Gløde AS
Hergren, Børge Klæbu Industrier AS
Hermansen, Eivind H. Midttun Vekst AS
Hermansen, Knut Krapfoss Industirer As
Hessevik, Betty ASVO Måløy AS
Hesvik, Solfrid Grønneviken AS
Hollund, Audny Gjøsæter Viergo AS
Holmstrand, Jan Arnold HASVO AS
Hovland, Irene Ranso AS
Hovland, Janne K Vestvågøy ASVO AS
Husby-Kvithyll, Grethe Klæbu Industrier AS
Husdal, Jon Fosen Vekst AS
Hustad, Erling Torabu AS
Høsøien, Anne Lena Infonett Røros as
Høye, Erland Åmøtet Vekst AS
Høyvik, Magnar Avans AS
Haaland, Tore Andreas Sandnes Pro-Service
Haavi, Sverre Aktivum Rælingen
Ims, Carina Svanpro AS
Iversen, Anne Huse SR Produkter AS
Jacobsen, Jan Erik Sandnes Pro-Service
Johansen, Hege Ats Gjøvik / Toten As
Johnsen, Bent Bopro AS
Johnsen, Hans-Jørgen iFokus AS
Johnsen, Ove Andre Astafjord Vekst
Kasin, Marit IDEA Kompetanse
Kildebo, Vegar Vinn Industri Drammen as
Kildedal, Jørn Songvaar Vekst AS
Krakeli, Emil Svanpro AS
Kristensen, Gunn Elisabeth Kautokeino Arbeidssenter A/S
Kristiansen, Rune Ats Gjøvik / Toten As
Kristoffersen, Kurt ASVO Ibestad AS
Kvame, Siw Linda BYRG Kompetanse AS
Kvarme, Rune ASVL
Kvebæk, Rune Solstein as
Kvendbø, Anne-Grete Tromsø Asvo AS
Landa, Jostein Upheads AS
Landehagen, Anita Asker Produkt as
Langenes, Steinar Hardanger AKS as
Larsen, Hilde Haave ASVL
Larsen, Jon Drøbak vaskeri as
Lehmann, Frank Prego Norge AS
Lie, Stein Erik Øri as
Lindset, Kåre Sølve AS
Ludvigsen, Bente Steigen Vekst as
Lundeby, Camilla Mork Krapfoss Industrier AS
Lyngen, Rune Leva-Fro As
Løksa, Ernst Valdres Arbeidsenter as
Løland, Thor Lasse Prego Norge AS
Løvseth, Eva Meetings as
Løvseth, Liv Vekst Melhus AS
Magnussen, Torill Opro AS
Mathisen, Geir Bjørk Rjukanlys A.S
Melhus, Anne Kirsti OPT
Moe, Bente Lise Norasondegruppen as
Moe, Jørn Herøy Asvo AS
Moen, Bodil Irene Kapto as
Moen, Helge Vestrheim Nordkyn Vekst As
Moen, Ragnar Ytre Namdal Vekst as
Mortensen, Sara Asker Produkt as
Myrvoll, Kjell-Sverre Astafjord Vekst AS/ Sandbukt AS
Nedal, Guri Tove Unika AS
Nedal, Idar Unika AS
Neeraas, Jacky Noris as
Norderud, Kristin Kanmer AS
Nordnes, Einar M Herøy ASVO AS
Norton, Liv Oddny ilas
Nyborg, Silje Mari Rause AS
Nygaard, Kristian os asvo
Næss, Ragnhild Nordpolen Industrier as OSLO
Nøstvik, Roger Kanmer as
Olsen, Bjarne Merok Nordnes Verksteder AS
Olsen, Lina ReisaVekst as
Olsen, Morten Aspdal Bra-Pro AS
Olsen, Tom Willy KSI
Oppegaard, Lise ASVL
Opsahl, Anne Bjørvik Tromsø ASVO
Opås, Ivar Våler Vekst AS
Ortega, Regina Maria Avans AS
Otto, Siv Spekter Pluss AS
Oxaal, Anne Kathrine Flyndra as
Paulsen, Gunnar Rjukanlys AS
Paulsen, Rolf-Haakon EMPUS AS
Pedersen, Edel Tromsø ASVO
Pedersen, Raymond Astafjord Vekst AS
Pedersen, Sverre Modum ASVO AS (og Modum Industri AS)
Pedersen, Vigdis Nordpolen Industrier as
Peterson, Christer Krapfoss Industrier As
Prytz, Anders Infonett Røros as
Raket, Ingalill Allvekst AS (tidl. Svanem AS)
Rasmussen, Anita Aktiv Ballangen AS
Rasmussen, Knut Einekavane AS
Ravnøy, Vigdis Helene Grønneviken AS
Reite, Camilla Astafjord Vekst AS
Remme, Anita ASVO-Vardø AS
Rommetveit, Odd Stuve Podlen Verkstad AS Stord
Rosvold, Kjell Åsmund Kroa Produkter AS
Røed, Arne Lier ASVO AS
Sand, Heidi Jobberiet AS
Sandberg, Hege Meløy Arbeidstreningssenter AS
Sandnes, Rita Sølve as
Sandset, Inger Oslo produksjon og tjenester
Sandvik, Dag ASVL
Sangesland, Øystein Songvaar Vekst AS
Sellevold, Steinar Nordnes Verksteder AS
Sirevåg, Randi Allservice, Kvaleberg
Sjøli, Bente Norasondegruppen AS
Skeibrok, Bent Rune Specto as
Skjelstad, Bjørn Rasmus Jekta as
Skjærsvold, Tor Harald Svelvik Produkter as
Skogvold, Odd Helge Aktiv Ballangen AS
Skår, Oddmund Austevoll ASVO
Skår, Stig Austevoll ASVO
Slette, Olav Engrosfrukt AS
Solberg, Anne Gyri Delecto AS
Solstad, Tonje Asker Produkt as
Sommerstedt, Birger Nitor AS
Starum, Stein Lena Produkter AS
Stensvoll, Hilde Bjørkhaug Arbeidsfellesskap AS
Strand, Gunhild Kapto as
Strand, Kjell Tos Asvo AS
Støle, Ole Johannes Tysnes Industri AS
Svarlien, Stein Klæbu Industrier AS
Svellet, Tom Lena Produkter AS
Svendsen, Per Gunnar LevaFro AS
Syversen, Tor-Arne Krapfoss Industrier AS
Syvertsen, Wenche ASVL
Sæter, Randi Byrg Kompetanse AS
Sørbønsveen, Erik Nordre Land ASVO
Sørlie, Jan Olav Solstein AS
Søyland, Kjetil Avanti Ryfylke as
Tellefsen, Andor Atico as
Thysnes, Lena Mari Kapto as
Torp, Johnny Vekstbedriften Vilja AS
Trondsen, Flemming ASVL
Tuvnes, Sigurd Sula Bedriftsteneste AS
Tveitstøl, Erik Proplan AS
Ueland, Sikke Helene Jæren Industripartner as
Ulvan, Edvard Olaus DalPro AS
Vangdal, Tone Upheads AS
Vatn, Janicke DalPro AS
Veggen, Johan Vekst Oppdal AS
Verstad, Olav Kapro AS
Vesterås, Petter Flyndra AS
Villa, Britt Erlandsen Asker Produkt as
Vivelid, Bjørn Oddaprodukt AS
Voll, Åse Mari Frøyen Attende AS
Vollan, Grethe Lill Vekst Nordkapp AS
Walquist, Janne Montar AS
Westerås, Rune Vekst Ørskog AS
Wiig, Marianne Attende AS
Ødegård, Birger Rause AS
Økland, Jan Allservice, Kvaleberg
Økland, Keren Austevoll ASVO
Ølander, Rolf Svanpro as
Ørpetvedt, Hege TANA ARBEIDSSERVICE AS
Årdal, Gunn Sula Bedriftsteneste AS
Årnes, Knut Spekter Pluss AS
Aasvik, Andreas Bra-Pro AS
1 - 236 av 236 deltakere
Søkefelter
Etternavn:
Fornavn:
Organisasjon:
Sorter etter: Etternavn Organisasjon
Teknisk arrangør: Meetings as  -  Munkedamsveien 67 -  0270 Oslo  - www.meetings.no  - Tlf. 23 13 15 15
Powered by WebSite